Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Rotary Head Assembly For 220 Kv 2000 A Of Tpn Switch 400 Amp Diaphragm Of 150 Nb Deluge Valve At Electricity 400 Kv Sub Station Moradabad Under Electricity 400 Kv Substation Division Moradabad
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Rotary Head Assembly For 220 Kv 2000 A Of Tpn Switch 400 Amp Diaphragm Of 150 Nb Deluge Valve At Electricity 400 Kv Sub Station Moradabad Under Electricity 400 Kv Substation Division Moradabad
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_996987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NO. 12/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768171 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 400 kv and 220 kv pantograph isolators.
Procurement of 400 kv and 220 kv pantograph isolators.
Read moreDiaphragm for deluge valve model-h3,rubber seat for deluge valve model h3,deluge valve size 50 nb,d
Read more
Procurement of 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers
Procurement of 400 kv,&#x0d 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers
Read moreProcurement of 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers.
Procurement of 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers.
Read moreRoute survey for construction 220 kv transmission line from upcoming 400/220 kv sonapur gis to 220 kv substation at tata semiconductor plant under aegcl
Route survey for construction 220 kv transmission line from upcoming 400/220 kv sonapur gis to 220 kv substation at tata semiconductor plant under aegcl
Read moreBay modifications at 400 kv sub station madakkathara for routing 220 kv lines from pgcil hvdc station
Bay modifications at 400kv substation madakkathara for routing 220kv lines from pgcil hvdc station -&#x0d providing foundation and erection and dismantling of equipments, bus stringing works etc
Read moreProcurement of 315 mva, 400/220/33 kv, 3 phase auto transformer.
Procurement of 315 mva, 400/220/33 kv, 3 phase auto transformer.
Read moreProcurement of 315 mva, 400/220/33 kv, 3 phase auto transformer.
Procurement of 315 mva, 400/220/33 kv, 3 phase auto transformer.
Read moreProcurement of 400/220kv 500mva power transformers 400 kv and 220 kv reactors
Lot_1-procurement of 4 nos. 400/220kv 500mva power transformers.&#x0d lot ii- procurement of 2 nos. 400kv 125mvar bus type reactor and 420 kv, 3x50 mvar switchable line reactors and 1 no. 1x25 mvar, 220 kv bus reactor&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type