Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Turp Set With Y Connection,Dj Stents,Dj Stents,Dj Stents Closed End,D J Stents Closed End,Resonance
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5029396 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALL HEAVENS EXIM | - | 03-07-2024 16:28:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ANSH HEALTHCARE | - | 02-07-2024 13:02:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ANURAG DENTAL & SURGICAL CO. | - | 02-07-2024 20:22:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | DEVON INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-07-2024 10:36:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | ENDO-MED TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-07-2024 16:18:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | KIMSHUK LIFE SCIENCES | - | 01-07-2024 17:52:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S STERIKARE | - | 01-07-2024 17:15:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | MATSON SURGICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-07-2024 12:07:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | MEDIWYN LIFE SCIENCES | - | 03-07-2024 10:52:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | Nehra Brothers | - | 03-07-2024 16:14:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | NEON MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY | - | 02-07-2024 16:45:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | PANASHE INNOVATIONS | - | 03-07-2024 10:31:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | PARAS SURGICAL CO. | - | 03-07-2024 14:19:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | PHARMA SURGE IMPEX | - | 02-07-2024 15:21:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | PHARMATEK INDIA | - | 03-07-2024 13:10:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | Pioneer Associates | - | 03-07-2024 15:33:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 17 | RAMA KRISHNA SURGICAL | - | 03-07-2024 17:39:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 18 | S. P. HEALTHCARE | - | 03-07-2024 16:47:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 19 | S.K SURGICALS | - | 03-07-2024 16:40:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 20 | SHI MEDIWEAR PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-07-2024 15:17:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 21 | Standard Traders | - | 03-07-2024 13:53:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 22 | SUDHA SHAKTI SURGICALS | - | 03-07-2024 17:26:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 23 | SUPRIYA MEDIHEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-07-2024 18:49:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 24 | WELCO LIFECARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-07-2024 14:58:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
Turp set with y connection,dj stents,dj stents,dj stents closed end,d j stents closed end,resonance
Read more
Silicon d j stents (26 cm length) 5 fr,silicon d j stents (26 cm length) 6 fr,d j stents (26 cm len
Read more
Silicon d j stents (26 cm length) 5 fr,silicon d j stents (26 cm length) 6 fr,d j stents (26 cm len
Read more
D j stents (26 cm length) 3.8 fr,d j stents (26 cm length) 4.5 fr,d j stents (26 cm length) 3.5 fr,
Read more
D j stents (26 cm length) 3.8 fr,d j stents (26 cm length) 4.5 fr,d j stents (26 cm length) 3.5 fr,
Read more
Disposable endoscopic elecro surgery,dj stent 4fr 26cm length open end,pcnl drape set,turp drape,am
Read more
Disposable endoscopic elecro surgery,dj stent 4fr 26cm length open end,pcnl drape set,turp drape,am
Read more
Dj stunt no 5 point 5,dj stunt no 6 french end closed,spc set suprapubic catheter set,av set online
Read more
Dj stunt no 5 point 5,dj stunt no 6 french end closed,spc set suprapubic catheter set,av set online
Read more
S a m a a j a m p a d y maruthumparathandu road concreting
A n n u a l p l a n - i b p 2 0 2 3 - 2 0 2 4 - s a m a a j a m p a d y maruthumparathandu road concreting in kanjikuzhy g pproject no - 46/023-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type