Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
" Dj Stent 5/26"," Dj Stent 6/26"
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4175625
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 13, 2023 22:09
End Date
Expired 04/12/2023

Expired 1007 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEVON INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : DEVON Model : 5-26DJSOEO Title : URETERAL INDWELLING DOUBLE PIGTAIL STENT 05F-26CM 20-11-2023 14:59:33 N/A Evaluated
2 GEN WORLD MEDICAL DEVICES Make : Intermedics Devices Model : D J STENT Title : D J STENT 04-12-2023 07:32:39 N/A Evaluated
3 LAB MEDICA HEALTHCARE LLP Make : Biorad Medisys Pvt.Ltd Model : BUDJA0405026 Title : DJ STENT 5/26 01-12-2023 17:57:42 N/A Evaluated
4 MEDI-TECH PRODUCT SOLUTIONS Make : BLUENEEM Model : P FLEX URETERAL STENT Title : P FLEX URETERAL STENT 03-12-2023 14:33:34 N/A Evaluated
5 NEWTECH MEDICAL DEVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Newtech Medical Devices Model : DOUBLE J STENT Title : DJ STENT 5/26" (Q3) , 02-12-2023 13:58:09 MSE Evaluated
6 SHREEPAL MEDICALS Make : DEVON Model : URETERAL INDWELLING DOUBLE PIGTAIL STENT 5/26 Title : URETERAL INDWELLING DOUBLE PIGTAIL STENT 5/26 25-11-2023 11:00:47 N/A Evaluated