Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Construction Of Compound Wall In College Main Ground And Retaining Wall Near Electrical Block At Govt.Engineering College Sreekrishnapuram Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Construction Of Compound Wall In College Main Ground And Retaining Wall Near Electrical Block At Govt.Engineering College Sreekrishnapuram Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_724464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/BL/2020/6361/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1150473 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreGeneral-construction of central library at govt.engineering college,wayanad-work- composite work
The proposed building is a four storied rcc&#x0d framed structure with isolated footing
Read moreGeneral-arts and science college peringome compound wall-compound wall at government college, peringome general civil work
Construction of compound wall, installation of&#x0d gi gate and ms grill placed over the compound&#x0d wall for added security.
Read moreGeneralconstruction of retaining wall and compound wall to govt arts and science college koduvally kozhikodeconstruction of retaining wall and compound wall composite work
Construction of retaining wall
Read moreGeneral-govt. college kattappana-balance compound wall for las hostel-govt. college kattappana-balance compound wall for las hostel--general civil work
General-govt. college kattappana-balance compound wall for las hostel-govt. college kattappana-balance compound wall for las hostel--general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1274/24-medical college campus school ground and compound wall ,ward 20 general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type