Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anand Parbat Imp Dev Of Road By Pdg Rmc And D/System From H.No. Knc 1 To Knb 11/3 And Knc 11 To Kn A1 Anand Parbat Near V Idya Dharamkanta In Ward No.71 Cspz. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Anand Parbat Imp Dev Of Road By Pdg Rmc And D/System From H.No. Knc 1 To Knb 11/3 And Knc 11 To Kn A1 Anand Parbat Near V Idya Dharamkanta In Ward No.71 Cspz. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NDMC_160277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-I/CSPZ/TC/ 2023-24/07-10 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 75220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 2ND FLOOR, Old Hindu Collage, Kashmere Gate, Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp dev of drain by construction of rcc drain in gali no.1 anand parbat ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of drain by construction of rcc drain in gali no.1 anand parbat ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of culvert by pdg rcc near plot no.4d gali no.4 anand parbat in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of culvert by pdg rcc near plot no.4d gali no.4 anand parbat in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreCtc -imp dev of ctc basant nagar, bhagatsingh road, khemmakatra, hindi academy, padam nagar, east motibagh, opposite sarairohilla bus stand, gali no.10 anand parbat, gali no.4 anand parbat, west motibagh under the jurisdiction of ward no.71 cspz.
Ctc -imp dev of ctc basant nagar, bhagatsingh road, khemmakatra, hindi academy, padam nagar, east motibagh, opposite sarairohilla bus stand, gali no.10 anand parbat, gali no.4 anand parbat, west motibagh under the jurisdiction of ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreAnand parbat gali no.10 side lane-imp dev of lane by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. d-19 to d-1 matke wali gali alongwith gali 10 anand parbat in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Anand parbat gali no.10 side lane-imp dev of lane by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. d-19 to d-1 matke wali gali alongwith gali 10 anand parbat in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Read moreRepair maint of 11 kv ht unserviceable including allied works at anand parbat mil stn under ge north delhi cantt 10
Repair maint of 11 kv ht unserviceable including allied works at anand parbat mil stn under ge north delhi cantt 10
Read moreRestoration of road cut from p. no. -23/5 to p. no. 23/1-a in gali no. 11 anand parvat by providing rmc in ward no.- 71/cspz kishanganj. (application id - 202411061054185).
Restoration of road cut from p. no. -23/5 to p. no. 23/1-a in gali no. 11 anand parvat by providing rmc in ward no.- 71/cspz kishanganj. (application id - 202411061054185).
Read moreof your Industry type