Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anand Parbat Gali No.10 Side Lane Imp Dev Of Lane By Pdg Rmc And D/System From H.No. D 19 To D 1 Matke Wali Gali Alongwith Gali 10 Anand Parbat In Ward No.71 Cspz. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Anand Parbat Gali No.10 Side Lane Imp Dev Of Lane By Pdg Rmc And D/System From H.No. D 19 To D 1 Matke Wali Gali Alongwith Gali 10 Anand Parbat In Ward No.71 Cspz. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NDMC_160290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-I/CSPZ/TC/ 2023-24/07-11 |
| Tender Fee | 78030 |
| EMD | 590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 2ND FLOOR, Old Hindu Collage, Kashmere Gate, Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anand parbat-imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. knc-1 to knb-11/3 and knc-11 to kn-a1 anand parbat near vidya dharamkanta in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Anand parbat-imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. knc-1 to knb-11/3 and knc-11 to kn-a1 anand parbat near vidya dharamkanta in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.21 to h.no. 30c anand nagar in ward no.70 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.21 to h.no. 30c anand nagar in ward no.70 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of drain by construction of rcc drain in gali no.1 anand parbat ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of drain by construction of rcc drain in gali no.1 anand parbat ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreCtc -imp dev of ctc basant nagar, bhagatsingh road, khemmakatra, hindi academy, padam nagar, east motibagh, opposite sarairohilla bus stand, gali no.10 anand parbat, gali no.4 anand parbat, west motibagh under the jurisdiction of ward no.71 cspz.
Ctc -imp dev of ctc basant nagar, bhagatsingh road, khemmakatra, hindi academy, padam nagar, east motibagh, opposite sarairohilla bus stand, gali no.10 anand parbat, gali no.4 anand parbat, west motibagh under the jurisdiction of ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreRepairing of potholes in gali no. -1, gali no. -4, gali no.-10 in anand parvat by providing rmc in ward no. -71/cspz kishanganj.
Repairing of potholes in gali no. -1, gali no. -4, gali no.-10 in anand parvat by providing rmc in ward no. -71/cspz kishanganj.
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.79 to 85 anand nagar in ward no.70 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.79 to 85 anand nagar in ward no.70 cspz.
Read moreImp. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 448 to h.no. 715/2 in gali no. 5, anand parvat, in ward no. 85/kbz
Imp. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 448 to h.no. 715/2 in gali no. 5, anand parvat, in ward no. 85/kbz
Read moreImp dev of culvert by pdg rcc near plot no.4d gali no.4 anand parbat in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of culvert by pdg rcc near plot no.4d gali no.4 anand parbat in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of lane by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. 2/19 to 2/20 and h.no. 6/1 to 4/17 kuye wali gali harijan basti in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Imp dev of lane by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. 2/19 to 2/20 and h.no. 6/1 to 4/17 kuye wali gali harijan basti in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Read moreGali library wali-imp. / dev. of gali library wali from h.no. 7640 to 7659 and side lane gali daroga wali upto h. no. 7680 by p/l rmc and drainage system in ward 89//n/cspz. new ward -81/cspz.-general civil work
Gali library wali-imp. / dev. of gali library wali from h.no. 7640 to 7659 and side lane gali daroga wali upto h. no. 7680 by p/l rmc and drainage system in ward 89//n/cspz. new ward -81/cspz.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type