Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rate Contract For Spring Washer Kit As Per Clw Spec No. 4 Tms.095.044
|
| Description |
Rate Contract For Spring Washer Kit As Per Clw Spec No. 4 Tms.095.044
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_37425_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5143074 RATE CONTRACT FOR SPRING WASHER KIT |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=39031 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Rate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreEmpanelment of agencies and fixing rate contract on per metric tonne (mt) basis for complete clearing, removal, loading, transportation, weighment, and disposal of debris from private vacant sites to the designated location as notified by bscc
Empanelment of agencies and fixing rate contract on per metric tonne (mt) basis for complete clearing, removal, loading, transportation, weighment, and disposal of debris from private vacant sites to the designated location as notified by bscc
Read moreSpring washer kit as per clw spec no. 4tms.095.044
1)spring washer kit as per clw spec no. 4tms.095.044 latest revision. (1 kit consists of total 09 nos, items as per candd no.5582/019 mentioned in spec.no.4tms.095.044). quantity in set is as per spec. copy attached. qty: 200 st
Read moreSpring washer kit (fra) as per clw spec.4tms.096.
1)spring washer kit (fra) as per clw spec.4tms.096.074 rev.-1, (or latest). 01 set consisting of 585 = 63 nos. against stocking candd no.5780/091. qty: 1000 st
Read moreE5153227- rate contract for supply of spring washer kit (fra) as per clw spec.4tms.096.074 rev.-1, (or latest)
E5153227- rate contract for supply of spring washer kit (fra) as per clw spec.4tms.096.074 rev.-1, (or latest). 01 set consisting of 58 plus 5 total 63 nos. against stocking c and d no.5780/091
Read moreMachined washer kit as per clw spec. no. 4tms.095..043
Machined washer kit as per clw spec. no. 4tms.095..043
Read moreRate contract for supply of hs15250 spring washer kit
Spring washer kit as per clw spec no. 4tms.095.044 latest
 revision. 1 kit consists of total 09 nos, items as per c and d
 no.5582 019 mentioned in spec.no.4tms.095.044. quantity in
 set is as per spec. copy attached
Read moreof your Industry type