Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Washer Kit As Per Clw Spec No. 4 Tms.095.044
|
| Description |
1)spring Washer Kit As Per Clw Spec No. 4 Tms.095.044 Latest Revision. (1 Kit Consists Of Total 09 Nos, Items As Per Cand D No.5582/019 Mentioned In Spec.No.4 Tms.095.044). Quantity In Set Is As Per Spec. Copy Attached. Qty: 200 St
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | E5143186 |
|
Reference Number |
E5143186 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bhel.abcprocure.com/EPROC/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for spring washer kit as per clw spec no. 4tms.095.044
Rate contract for spring washer kit as per clw spec no. 4tms.095.044
Read moreSpring washer kit (fra) as per clw spec.4tms.096.
1)spring washer kit (fra) as per clw spec.4tms.096.074 rev.-1, (or latest). 01 set consisting of 585 = 63 nos. against stocking candd no.5780/091. qty: 1000 st
Read moreMachined washer kit as per clw spec. no. 4tms.095..043
Machined washer kit as per clw spec. no. 4tms.095..043
Read moreE5153227- rate contract for supply of spring washer kit (fra) as per clw spec.4tms.096.074 rev.-1, (or latest)
E5153227- rate contract for supply of spring washer kit (fra) as per clw spec.4tms.096.074 rev.-1, (or latest). 01 set consisting of 58 plus 5 total 63 nos. against stocking c and d no.5780/091
Read moreMachined washer kit as per specn. 4tms.0 [machined washer kit as per specn. 4tms.096.073, alt-1 or latest, str no. clw/tm/11070, rev-0, c & d no.5780/090. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachined washer kit as per specn. 4tms.0 [machined washer kit as per specn. 4tms.096.073, alt-1 or latest, str no. clw/tm/11070, rev-0, c & d no.5780/090. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachined washer kit as per specn. 4tms.0 [machined washer kit as per specn. 4tms.096.073, alt-1 or latest, str no. clw/tm/11070, rev-0, c & d no.5780/090. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type