Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Css Ethanol Absolute 500 Ml Cat No 20200507,Qualigens Methanol 500 Ml Cat 32405,Srl Isopropanol Ipa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4526157 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 16:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONSEXCELL BIOSOLUTIONSEXCELL BIOSOLUTIONSEXCELL BIOSOLUTIONSEXCE...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AABJ Enterprises | - | 30-01-2024 12:35:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ChemGene | - | 03-02-2024 16:53:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 03-02-2024 19:28:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MSB CHEMICAL LIMITED | - | 24-01-2024 15:54:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SHRI HARI FINE CHEM | - | 03-02-2024 17:28:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SUPERWORTH BIODISCOVERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-02-2024 15:54:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CSS ethanol absolute 500 ml cat no 20200507 | NA | BOQ Item | 65 | ₹ 30680.000 |
| Qualigens Methanol 500 ml cat 32405 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1793.600 |
| Merk HPLC grade water 1lt 270733 | NA | BOQ Item | 21 | ₹ 138413.730 |
| Invitrogen DEPC Treated Water Cat 10813012 4 x 1 point 25 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6529.530 |
| Invitrogen UltraPure DEPC Treated Water Catalog number 750023 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8055.270 |
| MP Biomedicals Rnase Dnase free water SKU 112450204 500 Ml | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 6809.560 |
| Invitrogen UltraPure Agarose Cat 16500500 500g | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 261492.420 |
| SRL Isopropanol IPA for molecular biology | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 9225.000 |
| SRL Isopropanol IPA ACS 99point 5percent CAS | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 3825.000 |
| SRL 0 point 1N HCL 1 litre Cat 99790 CAS no 7647 01 0 1litre | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 290.000 |
Css ethanol absolute 500 ml cat no 20200507,srl isopropanol ipa for molecular biology 99 8percent c
Read more
3-aminopropyl triethoxysilane 100g,absolute alcohol or ethanol 500 ml,isopropanol 500gm,paraffin wa
Read more
12511 - ethanol absolute 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEthyl alcohol absolute 500 ml,hydrochloric acid 500 ml,rubber tube 10 mm,sulphuric acid 500 ml,filt
Read more
M b grade isopropanol 500 ml,m b grade chloroform 500 ml,t25 cell culture flasks sterile filter ang
Read more
M b grade isopropanol 500 ml,m b grade chloroform 500 ml,t25 cell culture flasks sterile filter ang
Read more
Ethyl alcohol absolute 500 ml,hydrochloric acid 500 ml,filter paper no 44 110 cm whatman,filter pap
Read more
Ethanol absolute alcohal 500 ml bottle,falcon tube sterile 50 ml,glass slide,examination gloves,tis
Read more
of your Industry type