Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Proj No 81/2023 24 Olayambadi Beembanadi Road Maintanance. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Proj No&Amp#X0d
81/2023 24 Olayambadi Beembanadi Road&Amp#X0d
Maintanance. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627598_56 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10521 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eramam kuttur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=968619 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 81/2023-24-olayambadi beembanadi road maintanance.-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 81/2023-24-olayambadi beembanadi road maintanance.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 112/23-24-resurfacing of olayambadi chattiyol road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no&#x0d 112/23-24-resurfacing of olayambadi&#x0d chattiyol road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 112/23-24-resurfacing of olayambadi chattiyol road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 112/23-24-resurfacing of olayambadi chattiyol road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 223/2022-23-olayambadi oldage center building completion-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 223/2022-23-olayambadi oldage center building completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 223/2022-23-olayambadi oldage center building completion-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 223/2022-23-olayambadi oldage center building completion-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 86/23-24-black topping to olayambadi nelliyode peruvamba road -general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 86/23-24-black topping to olayambadi nelliyode peruvamba road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no&#x0d 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 113/23-24 pullupara thuluvadukkam road- retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no&#x0d 113/23-24 pullupara thuluvadukkam road-&#x0d retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp proj no 60/23-24-maintenance to various schools-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp proj no 60/23-24-maintenance to various schools- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type