Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Proj No 112/23 24 Resurfacing Of Olayambadi Chattiyol Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Proj No
112/23 24 Resurfacing Of Olayambadi
Chattiyol Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627598_9 |
|
Reference Number |
106/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 112/23-24-resurfacing of olayambadi chattiyol road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no&#x0d 112/23-24-resurfacing of olayambadi&#x0d chattiyol road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 81/2023-24-olayambadi beembanadi road maintanance.-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no&#x0d 81/2023-24-olayambadi beembanadi road&#x0d maintanance.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 81/2023-24-olayambadi beembanadi road maintanance.-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 81/2023-24-olayambadi beembanadi road maintanance.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no&#x0d 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 223/2022-23-olayambadi oldage center building completion-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 223/2022-23-olayambadi oldage center building completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 108/23-24-resurfacing mathamangalam pwdlp school- industrial center road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 108/23-24-resurfacing mathamangalam pwdlp school- industrial center road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 108/23-24-resurfacing mathamangalam pwdlp school- industrial center road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 108/23-24-resurfacing mathamangalam pwdlp school- industrial center road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 223/2022-23-olayambadi oldage center building completion-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 223/2022-23-olayambadi oldage center building completion-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-111/23-24- resurfacing pullupara kanayi road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-111/23-24-&#x0d resurfacing pullupara kanayi road-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type