Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pazhayannur Gp Completion Of Pattukottukavu Kudivellapadhathi (Pro No. 76/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pazhayannur Gp Completion Of Pattukottukavu Kudivellapadhathi (Pro No.
76/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02A/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 613 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LSGD section, Pazhayannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - manjadi road - retaring (pro no. 21/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - manjadi road retaring (pro no. 21/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - vadakkethara kudivella padhathi (pro no. 77/23-24)---
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - vadakkethara kudivella padhathi (pro no. 77/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp-thrikkanaya gup school maintenace (pro no 269/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp-thrikkanaya gup school maintenace (pro no 269/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - completion of kalyanamandapam maintenanace -(proj. no. 261/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - completion of kalyanamandapam maintenanace -(proj. no. 261/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - vadakkekara colony neelikulam road side protection. (pro no. 55/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - vadakkekara colony neelikulam road side protection. (pro no. 55/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 chalippuram road completion puthenchira gp-pro no141/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 chalippuram road completion puthenchira gp-pro no141/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp proj s0065/(23- 24) mankunnath road -retaring
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp proj s0065/(23- 24) mankunnath road -retaring
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 180/23-24 kollenkulambu dwss completion at kizhakkenchery gp
Annual plan pro no 180/23-24 kollenkulambu dwss completion at kizhakkenchery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp pro no 76/23-24-priyadarshini road maintenance second stage
Annual plan-kadambur gp pro no 76/23-24-priyadarshini road maintenance second stage
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - venginamchira road side protection-(proj no. 24/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - venginamchira road side protection-(proj no. 24/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type