Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Agarkanadgaon To Manjari Road Odr 175 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Gangapur Dist. Aurangabad
Description
Improvement To Agarkanadgaon To Manjari Road Odr 175 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Gangapur Dist. Aurangabad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_953555_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 28/24 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 30000
Tender Value -
Place Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 13, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1045 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.