Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Restorative Glass Ionomer Type Ii For Filling Containing Powder 10 To 15 Gm And Liq Set Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3742545 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 15:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENSONS SURGICO | - | 03-08-2023 19:10:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOWDHURY BROTHERS | - | 01-08-2023 17:04:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HUNDAL DENTAL TRADERS | - | 03-08-2023 13:03:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S KAMLA DENTAL CORPORATION | - | 02-08-2023 16:47:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S MEDI SHIELD HEALTH CARE | - | 04-08-2023 12:13:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SRIGANGANAGAR SURGICALS | - | 04-08-2023 20:30:57 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | ZENITH DENTAL SUPPLIES PRIVATE LIMITED. | - | 27-07-2023 11:28:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HUNDAL DENTAL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Material restorative glass Ionomer type II for filling containing powder 10 to 15 gm and liq set of | 33696.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KAMLA DENTAL CORPORATION | Item Categories : Material restorative glass Ionomer type II for filling containing powder 10 to 15 gm and liq set of | 35580.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHOWDHURY BROTHERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Material restorative glass Ionomer type II for filling containing powder 10 to 15 gm and liq set of | 41952.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ZENITH DENTAL SUPPLIES PRIVATE LIMITED. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Material restorative glass Ionomer type II for filling containing powder 10 to 15 gm and liq set of | 48960.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S MEDI SHIELD HEALTH CARE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Material restorative glass Ionomer type II for filling containing powder 10 to 15 gm and liq set of | 51780.00 | L5 |
| 6 | BENSONS SURGICO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Material restorative glass Ionomer type II for filling containing powder 10 to 15 gm and liq set of | 54466.56 | L6 |
Material restorative glass ionomer cement type ii for filling containing powder 15 gm and liquid 8m
Read more
Glass ionomer filling material 8ml liq, 15gm powder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlass ionomer filling material 8ml liq, 15gm powder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlass ionomer restorative materials (15 gm. powder 7.8 ml liquid) .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlass ionomer restorative materials (15 gm. powder 7.8 ml liquid) .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaterial plastic glass ionomer photo cure for lining & luting powder 10-15 gm and liq -100973
Read more
Material plastic glass ionomer photo cure for lining & luting powder 10-15 gm and liq -100973
Read more
Material temporary filling no mix single phase bott of 25-30 gm,material restorative glass ionomer
Read more
of your Industry type