Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Rubber Sleeves With Material Of Composition (Nr+ Sbr) Rubber Sleeves: (Od 100mm, 20mm Thi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/503403 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Supply of rubber sleeves with material of composition (nr+ sbr) rubber sleeves: (od 100mm, 20mm thi
Read more
Dia 100mm od, 20mm id, 50mm long smco material, magnetization direction axial
Dia 100mm od, 20mm id, 50mm long smco material, magnetization direction axial
Read morePulley lagging rubber diamond, 1.2mtr x 2.4mtr x 20mm, material: natural rubber, hardness: 60+ /-5s
Read more
Ht cable laying of od 60mm to 100mm,excavation,lt cable laying 20mm to 50mm,lt cable laying 51mm to
Read more
Ht cable laying of od 60mm to 100mm,excavation,lt cable laying 20mm to 50mm,lt cable laying 51mm to
Read more
Spacer size: id=25mm,od=50 mm, 10mm thi [ spacer size: id=25mm,od=50 mm, 10mm thickness as per spec is- 5517 40cr4mo3 material steel for wap5 loco.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpacer size: id=25mm,od=50 mm, 10mm thi [ spacer size: id=25mm,od=50 mm, 10mm thickness as per spec is- 5517 40cr4mo3 material steel for wap5 loco.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer, od 95 x id 53 x 10mm thi [punched washer, od 95 x id 53 x 10mm thickness to is:2016 and material steel to is:2062/92 grade a .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeoprene rubber o ring, size: id=20mm x od=27mm x thickness 3.5mm, as per drawing no. lw01001, item no-24.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTop sealing gasket for mvsi, size: od: 470mm, id: 400mm and thickness: 5mm. material: nitrile rubber.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type