Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sbr 20 Mm (2590 88)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3540208 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABSOLUTE ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS | Make : ABSOLUTE ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS Model : SBR 20MM (2590-88) (Q3) Title : SBR 20MM (2590-88) (Q3) | 20-06-2023 18:51:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AVIATION SYSTEMS | Make : AVIATION SYSTEMS Model : AVIATION SYSTEMS Title : STEEL 20 ROD | 27-06-2023 19:01:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JETSYS DEFENCE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : ST-20 SBR 20MM Title : ST-20 SBR 20MM | 27-06-2023 16:35:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | ROSHAN INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : OEM Title : SBR 20MM (2590-88) | 27-06-2023 00:47:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S.V. INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : SBR 20MM Title : SBR 20MM (ST-20) | 28-06-2023 12:04:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SALARIA TRADERS | Make : NA Model : SBR 20MM(2590-88) Title : SBR 20MM(2590-88) | 27-06-2023 18:40:26 | N/A | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type