Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Car Dairy,Km Card,File Cover,Do Small,Do Large,White File,Colour File,Print Register,Incoming Dak R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3648424 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 02:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 18:42:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MINAS STORES | - | 14-07-2023 18:20:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 18:34:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUNIT AUTO ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 05-07-2023 10:14:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 18:53:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Dairy,KM Card,file Cover,DO Small,DO Large,White file,Colour file,Print register,Incoming Dak R | 57850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Dairy,KM Card,file Cover,DO Small,DO Large,White file,Colour file,Print register,Incoming Dak R | 62060.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Dairy,KM Card,file Cover,DO Small,DO Large,White file,Colour file,Print register,Incoming Dak R | 62640.00 | L3 |