Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White File With Logo Print,Dak Folder,Ledger,Do Pad Small,Do Pad Large,Emergency Light,Dustbin Plas
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3851294 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 16:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Newtech Solution | - | 25-08-2023 22:19:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE AGENCIES | - | 25-08-2023 21:08:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SURYA ENTERPRISES | - | 25-08-2023 21:18:36 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE AGENCIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : White File with logo Print,Dak Folder,Ledger,DO Pad Small,DO Pad Large,Emergency Light,Dustbin Plas | 38700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SURYA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : White File with logo Print,Dak Folder,Ledger,DO Pad Small,DO Pad Large,Emergency Light,Dustbin Plas | 40921.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Newtech Solution (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : White File with logo Print,Dak Folder,Ledger,DO Pad Small,DO Pad Large,Emergency Light,Dustbin Plas | 41150.00 | L3 |