Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Dmc Fund 2023 24/ 277/1 1/2023 24 Repairing Of Dilip Paygude Sabhagruh Of Dhule
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Dilip Paygude Sabhagruh Of Dhule &Amp#X0d
Municipal Corporation , Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1037602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/DMC Fund 2023-24/ 277/1-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4764 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHULE MUNICIPAL CORPOARTION , DHULE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1814132 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/nagrrothan 2023-24/240/1-16 /2023-24 construction of sabhagruh and providing and laying paving block at gurudatt mandir ward no 10 dmc dhule
Construction of sabhagruh and providing and laying paving block at gurudatt mandir ward no 10 dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund 2023-24/fer/1-1/2023-24 renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule
Renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 212 /1-1/2023-24 construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule.
Construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund 2023-24/275/1-1/2023-24 renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule phase -2
Renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule phase -2
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund 2023-24/255/1-1/2023-24 construction of entrance gate at pr no 07 at moglai dhule
Construction of entrance gate at pr no 07 at moglai dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/180/1-1/2023-24 construction of sabhagruh at kisan vidya prasarak samaj sanstha sanchlit shri shivaji maratha boarding,deopur,dhule.
Construction of sabhagruh at kisan vidya prasarak samaj sanstha sanchlit shri shivaji maratha boarding,deopur,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 213 /1-3/2023-24 construction of compound wall at chalisgaon road qabrasthan in dmc
Construction of compound wall at chalisgaon road qabrasthan in dmc &#x0d dhule&#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc /216 /1-1/2023-24 ashok nagar esr cap 10,00,000 litre staging 16 m at dhule
Ashok nagar esr cap 10,00,000 litre staging 16 m at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/104/1-1/ 2025-26
Selection of pmc for urban transport network analysis, study and design route planning, selection of bus stops and rfp preparation for selection of ict agency for system implementation for dhule municipal corporation for pm e-bus, dhule city.
Read moreof your Industry type