Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Arvi Wardha Unkeshwar Mandvi Road Sh 267 Km 184/00 To 184/500 And Km. 186/600 To 188/600 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Arvi Wardha Unkeshwar Mandvi Road Sh 267 Km 184/00 To 184/500 And Km. 186/600 To 188/600 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925783_5 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#11/OW No.1946_11.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 16, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-267 salaiguda to bhorad vr-47 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat.
Improvement to sh-267&#x0d salaiguda to bhorad vr-47&#x0d km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.&#x0d kinwat.
Read moreImprovement to bodhadi kh. to bhulja road km 0/600 to 2/600 vr 127 tq. kinwat
Improvement to bodhadi kh. to bhulja road km 0/600 to 2/600 vr 127 tq. kinwat
Read moreImprovement to sh 267 bhimpur-ghogarwadi road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 87 tq.. kinwat
Improvement to sh 267 bhimpur-ghogarwadi road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 87 tq.. kinwat
Read moreImprovement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to wadki khairy nandepera wani chargaon shindola kalamna road sh-317 in k.m. 184/00 to 188/00 and 188/200 to 188/600 total length 4.400 km. tq. wani dist. yavatmal (2nd call)
Annual maintenance and repair to wadki khairy nandepera wani chargaon shindola kalamna road sh-317 in k.m. 184/00 to 188/00 and 188/200 to 188/600 total length 4.400 km. tq. wani dist. yavatmal (2nd call)
Read moreRepairs to rural hospital mandvi tq kinwat dist nanded (4210 1692 year 2022- 23)
Repairs to rural hospital mandvi tq kinwat dist nanded (4210 1692 year 2022- 23)
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreUrgent restoration to the nh 45a road from ch.184-500km to 186-400 km in karaikal district.
Urgent restoration to the nh 45a road from ch.184-500km to 186-400 km in karaikal district.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to rampur daheli nirala jawrala mandvi road sh-467 km. 23/00 to 27/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to rampur daheli nirala jawrala mandvi road sh-467 km. 23/00 to 27/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type