Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
💻 Procurement Bid Invitation: Computer Maintenance And Refiling Services 🖥️ Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited, Varanasi, Invites Bids From Experienced Service Providers For The Provision Of Computer Maintenance And Refiling Services At The Chief Engineer (D), Prayagraj Zone Ii, Prayagraj. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 22, 2024, 12:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1204 Emd: Inr 20,400 Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Capabilities, Maintenance Strategies, And Pricing, To Support The It Infrastructure Of The Organization. Keywords: Computer Maintenance, Refiling Services, It Infrastructure, Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited, Prayagraj, State Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Computer Maintenance And Refiling In Chief Engneer (D), Prayagraj Zone Ii, Prayagraj.
|
| Description |
Refer To Tender Deion
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNV_924398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EDCP-II/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1622023 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreMaintenance of kasturi thimmanahalli cross to bomberahalli road via kasturi thimmanahalli, devara marikunte from km 0.00 to 12.55 in challakere taluk and maintenance of nagaramgere to devara marikunte via d. upparahatty, dasanaikana hatti, reddihalli from km 1.803 to 5.10, km 5.25 to 8.47, km 8.57 to 8.812 and km 11.286 to 15.97 in challakere taluk.
Maintenance of kasturi thimmanahalli cross to bomberahalli road via kasturi thimmanahalli, devara marikunte from km 0.00 to 12.55 in challakere taluk and maintenance of nagaramgere to devara marikunte via d. upparahatty, dasanaikana hatti, reddihalli from km 1.803 to 5.10, km 5.25 to 8.47, km 8.57 to 8.812 and km 11.286 to 15.97 in challakere taluk.
Read moreComputer maintenance, refiling and other work in se, edc-ii, prayagraj
Refer to tender deion
Read moreWork of computer maintanance in c.e (d) prayagraj zone -2 prayagraj
Work of computer maintanance in c.e (d) prayagraj zone -2 prayagraj
Read moreVarious type of work in c.e(d)-prayagraj zone-ii prayagraj
Various type of work in c.e(d)-prayagraj zone-ii prayagraj
Read moreProviding 01 no. diesel car with driver for c.e., (d), prayagraj zone-ii, prayagraj
Refer to tender deion
Read moreRunning maintenance in etd-ii, prayagraj under electricity distribution circle-ii, prayagraj
Refer to tender description.
Read moreRunning maintenance in etd-ii, prayagraj under electricity distribution circle-ii, prayagraj
Refer to tender description
Read moreof your Industry type