Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plywood 19 Mm Size 6 X3 Ft,Sun Mica 1 Mm Size 6 X3 Ft,Fevicol Heat Ex,Plywood Cutter Blade 4 Inch,Angle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4417190 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 18:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S.MAHADEV TRADERS | - | 09-01-2024 22:12:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | R.S Sales Corporation | - | 09-01-2024 22:41:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shivansh Enterprises | - | 09-01-2024 22:19:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S.MAHADEV TRADERS | Item Categories : PLYWOOD 19MM SIZE 6X3 FT,SUN MICA 1MM SIZE 6X3 FT,FEVICOL HEAT-EX,PLYWOOD CUTTER BLADE 4 INCH,ANGLE | 41627.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.S Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PLYWOOD 19MM SIZE 6X3 FT,SUN MICA 1MM SIZE 6X3 FT,FEVICOL HEAT-EX,PLYWOOD CUTTER BLADE 4 INCH,ANGLE | 43157.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shivansh Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PLYWOOD 19MM SIZE 6X3 FT,SUN MICA 1MM SIZE 6X3 FT,FEVICOL HEAT-EX,PLYWOOD CUTTER BLADE 4 INCH,ANGLE | 43782.00 | L3 |