Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Di Of 6.6 Kv Shovel Feeder No (1) 9 Seem Clear The Area Advancing Of Face Power Supply 4000 Gpm Pump, Drill M/C, Dragline M/C 9 Seem Of Abocp
|
| Description |
Di Of 6.6 Kv Shovel Feeder No (1) 9 Seem Clear The Area Advancing Of Face Power Supply 4000 Gpm Pump, Drill M/C, Dragline M/C 9 Seem Of Abocp
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_301111_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/329 dt 08.02.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP Mine, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311921 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of face 9 seem power supply 4000 gpm pump deco patch coal face dm-3/521 drill m/c 9 seem of abocp mine
Diversion of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of face 9 seem power supply 4000 gpm pump deco patch coal face dm-3/521 drill m/c 9 seem of abocp mine
Read moreDiversion of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of coal face deco patch power supply shovel m/c, 4000gpm pumping of abocp
Diversion of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of coal face deco patch power supply shovel m/c, 4000gpm pumping of abocp
Read moreDi of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply drill m/c, shovel 8 seem of abocp mine
Di of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply drill m/c, shovel 8 seem of abocp mine
Read moreDi of 6.6 kv sf-i and 6.6 kv d/l feeder clear the area advancing of face power supply d/l machine drill m/c dm-3/521, 522, 4000 gpm pump 9 seem and installation of ocb 9 seem and installation of ocb of abocp mine
Di of 6.6 kv sf-i and 6.6 kv d/l feeder clear the area advancing of face power supply d/l machine drill m/c dm-3/521, 522, 4000 gpm pump 9 seem and installation of ocb 9 seem and installation of ocb of abocp mine
Read moreA) dismantling, di, erection of 6.6 kv ht o/h line 9 seem advancing of face power supply shovel m/c drill m/c 9 seem of abocp patch (b) dismantling and erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for haul road 18 no jocp patch of abocp mine under bl
A) dismantling, di, erection of 6.6 kv ht o/h line 9 seem advancing of face power supply shovel m/c drill m/c 9 seem of abocp patch (b) dismantling and erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for haul road 18 no jocp patch of abocp mine under bl
Read more(a) dismantling, erection, repairing of 6.6kv sf no-1 power supply shovel m/c drill m/c and dragline m/c 9 seem of abocp (b) dismantling erection di of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply deco high well m/c and 4000 gpm pump jocp patch of abocp (c)
(a) dismantling, erection, repairing of 6.6kv sf no-1 power supply shovel m/c drill m/c and dragline m/c 9 seem of abocp (b) dismantling erection di of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply deco high well m/c and 4000 gpm pump jocp patch of abocp (c)
Read moreShifting of 10uph8 4000gpm pump along with suction delivery at 9 seem abocp mine block-ii area
Shifting of 10uph8 4000gpm pump along with suction delivery at 9 seem abocp mine block-ii area
Read moreDi of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(i) clear the fire area near sirpoki basti power supply d/l machine drill m/c 9 seem under madhuban d.g of abocp mine
Di of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(i) clear the fire area near sirpoki basti power supply d/l machine drill m/c 9 seem under madhuban d.g of abocp mine
Read more(a) diversion, extension, dismantling of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply shovel an drill machine deco patch, 9 seem abocp and dismantling, installation of 10kva / 6.6kv/220v transformer for lighting 9 seem houl road and face of a
(a) diversion, extension, dismantling of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply shovel an drill machine deco patch, 9 seem abocp and dismantling, installation of 10kva / 6.6kv/220v transformer for lighting 9 seem houl road and face of a
Read moreRe-organision of 6.6 kv ht o/h line clear the area coal face 8 seem abocp power supply drill m/c shovel m/c 4000 gpm pump of abocp mine and fitting of ab switch top bench boxcut-iii
Re-organision of 6.6 kv ht o/h line clear the area coal face 8 seem abocp power supply drill m/c shovel m/c 4000 gpm pump of abocp mine and fitting of ab switch top bench boxcut-iii
Read moreof your Industry type