Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Universal Cordless Driver,Bty Solar Lantern,Pcb For Motorola,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Air Filter Lifter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4573572 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 01:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A M ENTERPRISES | - | 11-02-2024 22:02:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S DANIYAL TRADERS & SUPPLIERS | - | 11-02-2024 21:54:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NA Trading Corporation | - | 11-02-2024 17:24:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DANIYAL TRADERS & SUPPLIERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Universal Cordless Driver,Bty Solar Lantern,PCB for Motorola,Bty 12 V 7 AH,Air Filter Lifter | 49580.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NA Trading Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Universal Cordless Driver,Bty Solar Lantern,PCB for Motorola,Bty 12 V 7 AH,Air Filter Lifter | 56520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A M ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Universal Cordless Driver,Bty Solar Lantern,PCB for Motorola,Bty 12 V 7 AH,Air Filter Lifter | 59952.00 | L3 |