Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bty Splicing Machine,Bty Motorola Gp 338,Charger For Motorola,Digital Motorola Base Station Uhf Pcb
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5327920
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 26, 2024 17:54
End Date
Expired 16/09/2024

Expired 714 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMRIT ENTERPRISES - 29-08-2024 16:18:39 MII Qualified
2 Pawan Enterprises - 29-08-2024 16:12:00 MII Qualified
3 R S TRADERS - 29-08-2024 16:15:42 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Pawan Enterprises(MII) Item Categories : Bty Splicing Machine,Bty Motorola GP 338,Charger for Motorola,Digital Motorola Base Station UHF PCB 32452.00 L1
2 R S TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : Bty Splicing Machine,Bty Motorola GP 338,Charger for Motorola,Digital Motorola Base Station UHF PCB 33687.00 L2
3 AMRIT ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Bty Splicing Machine,Bty Motorola GP 338,Charger for Motorola,Digital Motorola Base Station UHF PCB 35568.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise