Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motorola Bty Gp 338,Motorola Bty Bty Charger Gp 338,Digital Motorola Charger 8668,Commando Torch Bt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4197951 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTRIKSH TECHNOSYS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-11-2023 01:45:27 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARCHIT ENTERPRISES | - | 12-11-2023 17:40:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CREATIVE COMPUTERS | - | 12-11-2023 17:19:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | USHA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-11-2023 17:06:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARCHIT ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTOROLA BTY GP 338,MOTOROLA BTY BTY CHARGER GP 338,DIGITAL MOTOROLA CHARGER 8668,COMMANDO TORCH BT | 80557.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CREATIVE COMPUTERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTOROLA BTY GP 338,MOTOROLA BTY BTY CHARGER GP 338,DIGITAL MOTOROLA CHARGER 8668,COMMANDO TORCH BT | 88234.00 | L2 |
| 3 | USHA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTOROLA BTY GP 338,MOTOROLA BTY BTY CHARGER GP 338,DIGITAL MOTOROLA CHARGER 8668,COMMANDO TORCH BT | 100713.00 | L3 |