Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 366/24 25 Vettikkapparambil Thurappara Road Division 23 In Koothattukulam Municipality
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E6/KKLM/AE/24-25/366 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3762 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothattukulam Muncipalty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1176687 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no-376/24-25-vendekkunnu thurappara road ward 23 in koothattukulam municipality
Refer tender documents
Read moreProject no-369/24-25-pisharathu thaipparambil road division 25 in koothattukulam municipality-
Refer tender documents
Read moreProject no-372/24-25-chorakkuzhy pally road division 17 in koothattukulam municipality
Refer tender documents
Read moreProject no-363/24-25-chorakkuzhy theeppatty company road division 14 in koothattukulam municipality
Refer tender documents
Read moreProject no-397/24-25-paittakkulam meklathoothazham road in koothattukulam municipality
Road maintenance
Read more375/24-25-construction of chellaykkappadi thadathiparambil colony road, thurappara thachamattathilthazham road division 23
Ref tender documents
Read moreProject no-377/24-25- kurukkankunnu kulangarappadi road ward 25 in koothattukulam municipality
Retarring
Read moreProject no-377/24-25-kurukkankunnu kulangarappadi road ward 25 in koothattukulam municipality
Re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type