Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rt 70/2024 25 Scp Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Pothamedu Tea Valley Road In Pallivasal Gp
|
| Description |
Rt 70/2024 25 Scp Adimaly&Amp#X0d
Block Panchayath Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Pothamedu Tea Valley Road In&Amp#X0d
Pallivasal Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/25 RT LSGD/CELSGD/TR/43188/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199293 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
70/2024-25 -scp-adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pothamedu-tea valley road in pallivasal gp
70/2024-25 -scp-adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d pothamedu-tea valley road in&#x0d pallivasal gp
Read moreRt 63/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of chillithodu chappathu sc colony road in adimaly gp
Rt63/2024-25 scp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d chillithodu chappathu sc colony&#x0d road in adimaly gp
Read more268/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of chillithodu-ozhuvathadam road in adimaly gp in div 01
268/2024-25 scp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d chillithodu-ozhuvathadam road&#x0d in adimaly gp in div 01
Read more90/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of chillithodu drinking water project in adimaly gp in div 01
S 90/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of chillithodu drinking water project in adimaly gp in div 01
Read more63/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of chillithodu chappathu sc colony road in adimaly gp in div 01-
63/2024-25 scp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d chillithodu chappathu sc colony&#x0d road in adimaly gp in div 01-
Read more262/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath - -renovation of adimaly block panchayath office building
262/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath - -renovation of adimaly block panchayath office building
Read moreS 260/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of chithirapuram chc confference hall in pallivasal gp in div 04
S 260/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d chithirapuram chc confference&#x0d hall in pallivasal gp in div 04
Read moreRt 214/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in div 12-s 214/2024 25-renovation of mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in div 12-general civil work
Rt 214/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 12-s 214/2024 25-renovation of&#x0d mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 12-general civil work
Read more203.24 annual plan- s 203/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of peechadu-pathekkar road of pallivasal gp in div 03
203.24 annual plan- s 203/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of peechadu-pathekkar road of pallivasal gp in div 03
Read more40/25annual plan-s 40/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath- renovation of kambiline-kaandyam paraambhazhachaal road in div
Annual plan-s 40/2024-25 scp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath- renovation of&#x0d kambiline-kaandyam paraambhazhachaal&#x0d road in div
Read moreof your Industry type