Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Atholi Gp 2024 25 Proj.No.92/25 Cherukarathazhe Kavalayi Thazhe Road Sc Ward 4. Proj.No.92/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Atholi Gp 2024 25 Proj.No.92/25 &Amp#X0d
Cherukarathazhe Kavalayi&Amp#X0d
Thazhe Road Sc Ward 4. Proj.No.92/25 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHY/24/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6337 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100238 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.82/25- cherukarathazhe kavalayi thazhe road ward-4 general.- proj.no.82/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.82/25-&#x0d cherukarathazhe kavalayi&#x0d thazhe road ward-4 general.-&#x0d proj.no.82/25.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.66/25- thekkedath thazhe footpath ward-11.-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.66/25- thekkedath thazhe footpath ward-11.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.66/25-&#x0d thekkedath thazhe footpath&#x0d ward-11.-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.66/25-&#x0d thekkedath thazhe footpath&#x0d ward-11.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.81/25- kothangal thazhe kothangal road -4.-proj.no.81/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.81/25-&#x0d kothangal thazhe kothangal&#x0d road -4.-proj.no.81/25.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.41/25- koomully edathil thazhe footpath ward-1.-proj.no.41/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.41/25-&#x0d koomully edathil thazhe&#x0d footpath ward-1.-proj.no.41/25.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.59/25- kulangarathazhe footpath ward-10.- atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.59/25- kulangarathazhe footpath ward-10.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.59/25-&#x0d kulangarathazhe footpath&#x0d ward-10.-&#x0d atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.59/25-&#x0d kulangarathazhe footpath&#x0d ward-10.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.48/25- naduvileri morkkattu footpath ward-1.-proj.no.48/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.48/25-&#x0d naduvileri morkkattu footpath&#x0d ward-1.-proj.no.48/25.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.78/25- vaderi kurumbarukandi road ward-3.-proj.no.78/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.78/25-&#x0d vaderi kurumbarukandi road&#x0d ward-3.-proj.no.78/25.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.83/25- kannipoyil chirattakkarathazhe road ward-4.-proj.no.83/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.83/25-&#x0d kannipoyil chirattakkarathazhe&#x0d road ward-4.-proj.no.83/25.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.67/25- kanniyar vayal footpath ward- 12.-proj.no.67/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.67/25-&#x0d kanniyar vayal footpath ward-&#x0d 12.-proj.no.67/25.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.97/25- kodasseri kannipoyil road ward- 5.-proj.no.97/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.97/25-&#x0d kodasseri kannipoyil road ward-&#x0d 5.-proj.no.97/25.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type