Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jk Photocopier Paper Fs Size,Jk Photocopier Paper A4 Size,Glue Stick,Envelope White 9 By 4 Inch,Tag
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4595200 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 04:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAY AAR ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 17:44:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-02-2024 18:42:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MASTER STROKE COMPUTERS AND SUPPLIERS | - | 16-02-2024 17:27:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Neelam Enterprises | - | 18-02-2024 23:27:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Priya Traders | - | 16-02-2024 17:36:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 19-02-2024 00:24:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MASTER STROKE COMPUTERS AND SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK Photocopier Paper FS Size,JK Photocopier Paper A4 Size,Glue Stick,Envelope White 9 by 4 inch,Tag | 71926.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Priya Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK Photocopier Paper FS Size,JK Photocopier Paper A4 Size,Glue Stick,Envelope White 9 by 4 inch,Tag | 83475.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AAY AAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK Photocopier Paper FS Size,JK Photocopier Paper A4 Size,Glue Stick,Envelope White 9 by 4 inch,Tag | 91530.00 | L3 |