Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pen V10,Key Pouch,Envelope Fs A4,Envelope Fs Small,Glue Stick,Tape 1,A4 Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3973603 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 17, 2023 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANDAY TRADING COMPANY | - | 25-09-2023 18:09:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K U ENTERPRISES | - | 27-09-2023 13:59:02 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S Manzoor Electric Enterprises | - | 27-09-2023 12:41:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MIR POPULAR STATIONARY | - | 18-09-2023 18:58:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-09-2023 11:57:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Sayenjali Overseas | - | 27-09-2023 13:56:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | SUBLIME VENTURES | - | 26-09-2023 17:53:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |