Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 347 2024 25 Velloor Gp Vadakara Shavakkottakadavu Inchikkala Karippally Marathakkary Road Maintence Ward 14 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 347 2024 25 Velloor Gp Vadakara Shavakkottakadavu Inchikkala Karippally Marathakkary Road Maintence Ward 14 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725713_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/AE/VLR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153594 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no 87/24 - velloor gp-vadakara kottepadam road maintenance at ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 87/24 - velloor gp-vadakara kottepadam road maintenance at ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-24/24-25 velloor gp-vadakara kannampalli road maintenance ward 14 (mgr)-general civil work
Annual plan-24/24-25 velloor gp-vadakara&#x0d kannampalli road maintenance ward 14&#x0d (mgr)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-25/24-25-maintennace of vadakara valokodu road in ward-14, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-25/24-25-maintennace of&#x0d vadakara valokodu road in ward-14, velloor&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read morePro. no 88/24 - velloor gp-vadakara shavakottakadavu road maintenance at ward 14
Pro. no 88/24 - velloor gp-vadakara shavakottakadavu road maintenance at ward 14
Read morePro. no 253/24 - velloor gp-vadakara valokodu road maintenance in ward 14
Pro. no 253/24 - velloor gp-vadakara valokodu road maintenance in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 292/24 - velloor gp-maintenance of vadakara kottepadam road-reach 2 in velloor gp
Annual plan-pro. no 292/24 - velloor gp-maintenance of vadakara kottepadam road-reach 2 in velloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 160/24 - velloor gp-construction of irish drain at vadakara kottepadam road in ward 14
Annual plan-pro. no 160/24 - velloor gp-construction of irish drain at vadakara kottepadam road in ward 14
Read morePro. no 161/24 - velloor gp-irish drain for vadakara shavakottakadavu road in ward 14
Pro. no 161/24 - velloor gp-irish drain for vadakara shavakottakadavu road in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-232/2025-26 velloor gpmaintenance of vadakara valokode road retarring in ward-14
Annual plan-232/2025-26 velloor gp maintenance of vadakara&#x0d valokode road retarring in&#x0d ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type