Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. No 88/24 Velloor Gp Vadakara Shavakottakadavu Road Maintenance At Ward 14
|
| Description |
Pro. No 88/24 Velloor Gp Vadakara Shavakottakadavu Road Maintenance At Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1245 |
| EMD | 14115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Velloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro. no 161/24 - velloor gp-irish drain for vadakara shavakottakadavu road in ward 14
Pro. no 161/24 - velloor gp-irish drain for vadakara shavakottakadavu road in ward 14
Read morePro. no 253/24 - velloor gp-vadakara valokodu road maintenance in ward 14
Pro. no 253/24 - velloor gp-vadakara valokodu road maintenance in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 87/24 - velloor gp-vadakara kottepadam road maintenance at ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 87/24 - velloor gp-vadakara kottepadam road maintenance at ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 292/24 - velloor gp-maintenance of vadakara kottepadam road-reach 2 in velloor gp
Annual plan-pro. no 292/24 - velloor gp-maintenance of vadakara kottepadam road-reach 2 in velloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-24/24-25 velloor gp-vadakara kannampalli road maintenance ward 14 (mgr)-general civil work
Annual plan-24/24-25 velloor gp-vadakara&#x0d kannampalli road maintenance ward 14&#x0d (mgr)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 160/24 - velloor gp-construction of irish drain at vadakara kottepadam road in ward 14
Annual plan-pro. no 160/24 - velloor gp-construction of irish drain at vadakara kottepadam road in ward 14
Read morePro. no 58/24 - velloor gp-kappela koovappalli road maintenance in velloor gp
Pro. no 58/24 - velloor gp-kappela koovappalli road maintenance in velloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 290/24 - velloor gp-maintenance of padinjarekkala chirakkalpadam road in ward 14
Annual plan-pro. no 290/24 - velloor gp-maintenance of padinjarekkala chirakkalpadam road in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-25/24-25-maintennace of vadakara valokodu road in ward-14, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-25/24-25-maintennace of&#x0d vadakara valokodu road in ward-14, velloor&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 347 2024 25 velloor gp vadakara shavakkottakadavu inchikkala karippally marathakkary road maintence ward 14 general civil work
Annual plan pro no 347 2024 25 velloor gp vadakara shavakkottakadavu inchikkala karippally marathakkary road maintence ward 14 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type