Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 11 Ft. High Bronze Casting Statue Of Pedestal Of U.N. Brahma Statue At Bijni Town, Chirang, Btr (Assam) Tn 16
|
| Description |
Construction Of 11 Ft. High Bronze Casting Statue Of Pedestal Of U.N. Brahma Statue At Bijni Town, Chirang, Btr (Assam) Tn 16
|
| Organisation | Bodoland Territorial Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BoTC_44085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TECH-36/SE(B)/IFB/2024-25/31 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 78659 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chirang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=70311 |
| Start Date | April 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2025
Expired 484 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bijni sdvo office at bijni under chirang district. group-d
Construction of bijni sdvo office at bijni under chirang district. group-d
Read moreConstruction of sdao office (2 storied) at bijni, chirang district
Construction of sdao office (2 storied) at bijni, chirang district
Read moreVertical extension of girls hostel of chirang polytechnic, bijni, chirang under sopd_g during for the year 2023_24.tn_610
Vertical extension of girls hostel of chirang polytechnic, bijni, chirang under sopd_g during for the year 2023_24.tn_610
Read moreConstruction of martyr sujit narzary memorial auditorium at bijni in chirang district. (tn_42_17)
Construction of martyr sujit narzary memorial auditorium at bijni in chirang district.
Read moreConstruction of 3nos of acr at amguri higher secondary school education department at chirang, btr.
Construction of 3nos of acr at amguri higher secondary school education department at chirang, btr.
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos of acr at panbari high school education department at chirang, btr.
Construction of 4 nos of acr at panbari high school education department at chirang, btr.
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos of acr at runikata high school education department at chirang, btr.
Construction of 4 nos of acr at runikata high school education department at chirang, btr.
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos of acr at dakshin bijni adarsha vidyalaya school education department at baksa, btr.
Construction of 3 nos of acr at dakshin bijni adarsha vidyalaya school education department at baksa, btr.
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos of acr at basugaon higher secondary school education department at chirang, btr.
Construction of 3 nos of acr at basugaon higher secondary school education department at chirang, btr.
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos of acr at bengtoil higher secondary school education department at chirang, btr
Construction of 4 nos of acr at bengtoil higher secondary school education department at chirang, btr
Read moreof your Industry type