Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Designing, Supply And Erection Of Bronze Statue Of Bharatratna Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar (7.50 Ft)
|
| Description |
Designing, Supply And Erection Of Bronze Statue Of Bharatratna Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar (7.50 Ft)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1194478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.16 for 2025-26 No. CHD/AB/TC/2950 Date 24/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2070042 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreRenovation of dr. babasaheb ambedkar sabhagruh in ward no. 107, pisavli. (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojna)
Renovation of dr. babasaheb ambedkar sabhagruh in ward no. 107, pisavli. (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojna)
Read moreConstruction of dr. babasaheb ambedkar sabhagruh in ward no. 122, nilje. (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojna)
Construction of dr. babasaheb ambedkar sabhagruh in ward no. 122, nilje. (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojna)
Read moreProposed development for dr. babasaheb ambedkar statue chowk
Proposed development for dr. babasaheb ambedkar statue chowk at dr. babasaheb ambedkar chowk for municipal council ahmedpur tq. ahmedpur dist.latur. part-i
Read moreDr. bhupen hazarika bronze statue, 6ft,mahatma gandhi marble statue, 6ft,dr. b. r. ambedkar statue,
Read more
Providing statue of dr. babasaheb ambedkar at ambedkar udyan, mohone, kalyan west.
Providing statue of dr. babasaheb ambedkar at ambedkar udyan, mohone, kalyan west.
Read moreBeautification work at surrounding of dr. babasaheb ambedkar statue, chembur.
Beautification work at surrounding of dr. babasaheb ambedkar statue, chembur.
Read moreWork of supplying and installation of chatrapati shivaji maharaj and dr. babasaheb ambedkar bronze statue for dharangaon municipal council
1.14 feet high bronze statue of chhatrapati shivaji maharaaj in equestiran mannequin position at cts no 5156 &#x0d 2.11 feet high bronze statue of dr.babasaheb ambedkar in standing position at cts no 5157 dharangaon municipal council
Read moreof your Industry type