Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjm 5th Swsm Construction Of 1.5 Ll Capacity Glsr At Mylapra Panchayath Including Supply And Laying 200mm Di Pipes And Road Restoration Works
|
| Description |
Jjm 5th Swsm Construction Of 1.5 Ll Capacity Glsr At Mylapra Panchayath Including Supply And Laying 200mm Di Pipes And Road Restoration Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_602034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
166/2023-24/KWA/PHC/TVLA(Rt-1) |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer, KWA, PH Cir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjm -5th swsm - construction of 1.5ll capacity glsr at mylapra panchayath including supply and laying 200mm di pipes and road restoration works
Jjm -5th swsm - construction of 1.5ll capacity glsr at mylapra panchayath including supply and laying 200mm di pipes and road restoration works
Read moreJjm -5th swsm - construction of 1.5ll capacity glsr at mylapra panchayath including supply and laying 200mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Jjm -5th swsm - construction of 1.5ll capacity glsr at mylapra panchayath including supply and laying 200mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Read moreJjm-5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 1.5ll capacity glsr at valliyenthi, mylapra panchayath including supply and laying 200mm di pipes
Jjm-5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 1.5ll capacity glsr at valliyenthi, mylapra panchayath including supply and laying 200mm di pipes
Read moreJjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 1.5ll capacity glsr at valliyenthi, mylapra panchayath including supply and laying 200mm di pipes.
Jjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 1.5ll capacity glsr at valliyenthi, mylapra panchayath including supply and laying 200mm di pipes.
Read moreJjm - 5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths -construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200,300,400 mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Jjm - 5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths -construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200,300,400 mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Read moreJjm - 5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths -construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200,300,400 mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Jjm - 5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths -construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200,300,400 mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Read moreJjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at cheenkalthadam
Jjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at cheenkalthadam
Read moreJjm - 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at cheenkalthadam
Jjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at cheenkalthadam
Read moreJjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200, 300, 400mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Jjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200, 300, 400mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Read moreJjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths. construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200, 300, 400mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Jjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths. construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including &#x0d supply and laying 200, 300, &#x0d 400mm di pipes and road &#x0d restoration works.
Read moreof your Industry type