Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Jjm 5th Swsm Wss To Mylapra, Malayalappuzha And Vadasserikkara Panchayaths Construction Of 6 Ll Ohsr At Thompilkottaram Including Supply And Laying 200,300,400 Mm Di Pipes And Road Restoration Works.
Description
Jjm 5th Swsm Wss To Mylapra, Malayalappuzha And Vadasserikkara Panchayaths Construction Of 6 Ll Ohsr At Thompilkottaram Including Supply And Laying 200,300,400 Mm Di Pipes And Road Restoration Works.
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_KWA_596165_1
Reference
Number
134/2023-24/KWA/PHC/TVLA(Rt-1)
Tender Fee 19518
EMD 5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Superintending Engineer, KWA, PH Cir
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 16, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1104 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.