Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjm Wss To Mylapra, Malayalappuzha And Vadasserikkara Pts Construction Of 6 Ll Ohsr Cheenkalthadam
|
| Description |
Jjm Wss To Mylapra, Malayalappuzha And Vadasserikkara Pts Construction Of 6 Ll Ohsr Cheenkalthadam
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_675460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2024-25/ KWA/ PHC/ TVLA (Rt-3) |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malayalappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1050309 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara pts - construction of 6ll ohsr cheenkalthadam
Jjm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara pts - construction of 6ll ohsr cheenkalthadam
Read moreJjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at cheenkalthadam
Jjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at cheenkalthadam
Read moreJjm - 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at cheenkalthadam
Jjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at cheenkalthadam
Read moreJjm - 5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths -construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200,300,400 mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Jjm - 5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths -construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200,300,400 mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Read moreJjm - 5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths -construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200,300,400 mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Jjm - 5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths -construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200,300,400 mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Read moreJjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200, 300, 400mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Jjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200, 300, 400mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Read moreJjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths. construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200, 300, 400mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Jjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths. construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including &#x0d supply and laying 200, 300, &#x0d 400mm di pipes and road &#x0d restoration works.
Read moreJjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200, 300, 400mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Jjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200, 300, 400mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Read morejjm - 5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths - construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200,300, 400 mm di pipes and road restoration works.
jjm - 5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths - construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200,300, 400 mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Read moreJjm - 5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara - construction of 6ll ohsr,7ll glsr, pump house at pezhumpara, supply and laying of pumping main, supply and erection of pumpsets etc.
Jjm - 5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara - construction of 6ll ohsr,7ll glsr, pump house at pezhumpara, supply and laying of pumping main, supply and erection of pumpsets etc.
Read moreof your Industry type