Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Jack 15/20 Ton Mgb Bridge With Handle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4300216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 00:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS | Make : Hydraulic Jack 15/20 Ton MGB Bridge with handle Model : Hydraulic Jack 15/20 Ton MGB Bridge with handle Title : Hydraulic Jack 15/20 Ton MGB Bridge with handle | 16-12-2023 17:26:25 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NIKITA TRADERS | Make : Hydraulic Jack 15/20 Ton MGB Bridge with handle Model : Hydraulic Jack 15/20 Ton MGB Bridge with handle Title : Hydraulic Jack 15/20 Ton MGB Bridge with handle | 16-12-2023 07:51:15 | BIS License | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PASCAL HYDRAULICS | Make : Pascal Hydraulics Model : PH- Hydraulic Jack Title : Hydraulic Jack 20 ton customized | 11-12-2023 12:29:09 | BIS License | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SAI TRADERS | Make : Hydraulic Jack 15 Ton for bailey bridge Model : Hydraulic Jack 15 Ton for bailey bridge Title : Hydraulic Jack 15 Ton for bailey bridge | 16-12-2023 07:39:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | Make : HYDROLIC JACK 15/20 TON MGB BRIDGE WITH HANDLE Model : SPECIFICATION OF HYDROLIC JACK 15/20 TON MGB BRIDG Title : SPECIFICATION OF HYDROLIC JACK 15/20 TON MGB BRIDGE WITH HANDLE | 15-12-2023 21:22:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Jack 15/20 Ton MGB Bridge with handle | 2733000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Jack 15/20 Ton MGB Bridge with handle | 2808000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NIKITA TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Jack 15/20 Ton MGB Bridge with handle | 2964000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SAI TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Jack 15/20 Ton MGB Bridge with handle | 3033780.00 | L4 |
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreE-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreHyd jack with handle,tow bar,tow chain,jack with handle hyd 20 ton,jack with handle,hydraulic jack
Read more
Tyre f78 15 4ply,jack hydraulic with handle 3 ton,jack hydraulic with handle 10 ton,battery 12v 32
Read more
of your Industry type