Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete On Amravati Camp Short Road To Join Shegaon Rahatgaon Vadgaon Masod Parsoda Road Km.3/00 To 6/500 Tq.And Dist. Amravati.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete On Amravati Camp Short Road To Join Shegaon Rahatgaon Vadgaon Masod Parsoda Road Km.3/00 To 6/500 Tq.And Dist. Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_963714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2023-24/32/1 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 9.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. P. W. Circle, Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1004 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road on amravati camp short road to join shegaon rahatgaon vadgaon masod parsoda road km.1/200 to 3/00 tq.distt.amravati.
Construction of c.c. road on amravati camp short road to join shegaon rahatgaon vadgaon masod parsoda road km.1/200 to 3/00 tq.distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge near masod on masod parsoda road amravati.
Construction of minor bridge near masod on masod parsoda road amravati.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain in shegaon rahatgaon gavathan at p.no.1 shegaon amc area amravati.
Construction of cc drain in shegaon rahatgaon gavathan at p.no.1 shegaon amc area amravati.
Read moreConstruction of internal road under shegaon rahatgaon in p. no.1 amc area amravati.
Construction of internal road under shegaon rahatgaon in p. no.1 amc area amravati.
Read moreConstruction of internal road at p.no.1 shegaon rahatgaon,from vrundavan colony to telai mangal karyalay to rahatgaon road in amc area amravati.
Construction of internal road at p.no.1 shegaon rahatgaon,from vrundavan colony to telai mangal karyalay to rahatgaon road in amc area amravati.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at ganeshpeth,vijay shishak colony,angad nagar,rahatgaon samarthwadi,shegaon rahatgaon anusaya mata mandir at amravati.
Construction of cc road and drain at ganeshpeth,vijay shishak colony,angad nagar,rahatgaon samarthwadi,shegaon rahatgaon anusaya mata mandir at amravati.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain,chainlink fencing,paving block shegaon rahatgaon in amc area amravati
Construction of cc drain,chainlink fencing,paving block shegaon rahatgaon in amc area amravati
Read moreConstruction of internal c c road and drain in p.no.1 in rahatgaon and shegaon gavthan at amravati.
Construction of internal c c road and drain in p.no.1 in rahatgaon and shegaon gavthan at amravati.
Read moreStbt to road shiv colony,keshar colony,ambika nagar,new ambika nagar,p.no.1 shegaon rahatgaon sangita nagar at amravati.
Stbt to road shiv colony,keshar colony,ambika nagar,new ambika nagar,p.no.1 shegaon rahatgaon sangita nagar at amravati.
Read moreConstruction of internal c c drain under shegaon rahatgaon area in p. no.1 amc area amravati.
Construction of internal c c drain under shegaon rahatgaon area in p. no.1 amc area amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type