Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of C.C. Road On Amravati Camp Short Road To Join Shegaon Rahatgaon Vadgaon Masod Parsoda Road Km.1/200 To 3/00 Tq.Distt.Amravati.
Description
Construction Of C.C. Road On Amravati Camp Short Road To Join Shegaon Rahatgaon Vadgaon Masod Parsoda Road Km.1/200 To 3/00 Tq.Distt.Amravati.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_985985_1
Reference
Number
PWD/AMT/2023-24/50/7
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 4.1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Amravati.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1722693

Start Date January 17, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 31/01/2024

Expired 947 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.