Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hu Ccr4 Alexa 647 1 G1 100 Ug,Hu Cd127 Bv421 Hil 7 R M21 100 Test,Hu Cd196 Ccr6 Bb515 11 A9 100 Test,Hu
Description
Organisation Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3906469
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 02, 2023 18:35
End Date
Expired 12/09/2023

Expired 1090 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Ravindra Pratap Singh Rathore
Ministry: Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department: Department Of Health And Family Welfare
Organisation: All India Institute Of Medical Sciences (aiims)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASVIN DIAGNOSTICS PRIVATE LIMITED - 05-09-2023 13:43:47 N/A Evaluated
2 BILWAL MEDCHEM AND RESEARCH LABORATORY PRIVATE LIMITED - 12-09-2023 13:04:15 N/A Evaluated
3 FOUR HAND DISTRIBUTOR - 07-09-2023 17:22:35 N/A Evaluated
4 LALIT PHARMACEUTICALS - 11-09-2023 14:59:00 N/A Evaluated
5 PROGENBIOLAB TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 08-09-2023 12:54:52 MSE Evaluated
6 SHIVEN BIOTECH - 09-09-2023 14:24:18 N/A Evaluated
7 UNIQUE DIAGNOSTIC DISTRIBUTORS - 09-09-2023 15:02:32 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise