Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ceiling Mounted Operation Theatre Lights
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3961019 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 21:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jolly Technocrats | Make : Luvis - Dentis Co Ltd Model : L400 dual +Wireless camera Title : Dual Dome Ceiling OT light | 26-10-2023 11:06:40 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MAGNATEK ENTERPRISES | Make : MAGNATEK Model : MagnaLED Tru 700/700 Title : MagnaLED Tru 700/700 With Camera | 25-10-2023 10:14:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MEDEX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SURGIRIS Model : X2MT+X2MT Title : Ceiling OT Light | 25-10-2023 14:58:25 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | VISHAL SURGICALEQUIPMENT CO | Make : M/s KLS Martin Germany Model : Marled X-X Title : LED OT Light | 25-10-2023 12:06:17 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | WARDEN SURGICAL COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : WARDEN Model : WHE-109 Title : Double Dome OT Light WHE-105 with Camera | 25-10-2023 14:35:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | WARSI MEDICO SYSTEMS AND SERVICES | Make : WARSI MEDICO SYSTEMS AND SERVICES Model : WMS-3096 Title : Ceiling Mounted Operation Theatre Lights | 12-10-2023 14:13:06 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | XCELLANCE MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Shalya Model : iLux 40-40 Title : Ceiling Mounted Operation theatre Lights | 11-10-2023 17:59:30 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Read moreProviding and fixing new street lights in kurubarapete, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing new street lights in kurubarapete, davanagere city.
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreProviding fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreProviding and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Providing and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Read moreProviding vehicle for belagavi & ghataprabha tlm section in operation division, belagavi
Providing tempo traveler vehicle (26 plus 1 seater capacity) with driver for daily maintenance & breakdown works by carrying both men and materials as & when required at belagavi & ghataprabha tlm section in operations division, kptcl, belagavi under the jurisdiction of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bagalkote
Read moreOperation and maintenance of executive lounge at centeral bus stand belagavi.
Operation and maintenance of executive lounge at centeral bus stand belagavi.area 759.87 sqft, mlf rs 12000, emd rs 36000.
Read moreof your Industry type