Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ujir Molla House Pucca Road To Khosbahar Sk House (J.L. 32)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ujir Molla House Pucca Road To Khosbahar Sk House (J.L. 32)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_5001093_22 |
|
Reference Number |
GGP-708/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3478 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOTISTHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5010063 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read morePucca drain with cover from bardhwaja sk sabur ali to rafikul molla house road side
Pucca drain with cover from bardhwaja sk sabur ali to rafikul molla house road side
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ujir khan house to sabirul khan house
Construction of concrete road from ujir khan house to sabirul khan house&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jamu molla house to hasan sk house at babuidanga middle
Construction of concrete road from jamu molla house to hasan sk house at babuidanga middle
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from akbar sk house towards kibria molla house at kuley south
Construction of concrete road from akbar sk house towards kibria molla house at kuley south apas/01/263/175/0004
Read moreConstruction of concrete road for community from pucca rasta to abdulla molla house , sansad iii under bhogali i gp,j.l. no. 55, mouja -nangla
Construction of concrete road for community from pucca rasta to abdulla molla house , sansad iii under bhogali i gp,j.l. no. 55, mouja -nangla
Read moreT construction of pucca cover drain with soak-pit at ajodhyanagar molla para near rakibul molla house to ismail sk house via akram molla house
Cover drain
Read moreConstraction of concrete road from mollapara concrete road to jaynal molla house with pucca drain culvert at mouza mobarekpur
Constraction of concrete road from mollapara concrete road to jaynal molla house with pucca drain culvert at mouza mobarekpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sirakole subid sk house to jahangir molla house via aslam sk house with pond pilling sansad xi
Construction of concrete road from sirakole subid sk house to jahangir molla house via aslam sk house with pond pilling sansad xi
Read moreof your Industry type