Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Pr No 49/24 25 Kandanchira Pulinchodu Road Maintenance In Ward 18
|
| Description |
Retender Pr No 49/24 25 Kandanchira Pulinchodu Road Maintenance In Ward 18
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ET/49/ARKM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11638 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayarkunnam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1110511 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no-148/25-26 kandanchira urulippadam road maintenance in ward 18
Pr no-148/25-26 kandanchira urulippadam road maintenance in ward 18
Read morePr no-146/25-26 kandanchira thymattampadi road maintenance in ward 18
Pr no-146/25-26 kandanchira thymattampadi road maintenance in ward 18
Read morePr no-52/23-24 kandanchira thymattam road maintenance in ward 18
Pr no-52/23-24 kandanchira thymattam road maintenance in ward 18
Read moreRetender-pr no-48/24-25 sreekrishna swamy kshethram road maintenance in ward 18
Retender-pr no-48/24-25 sreekrishna swamy kshethram road maintenance in ward 18
Read morePr no-262/23-24 kandanchira urulippadam road concreting in ward 17 and 18
Pr no-262/23-24 kandanchira urulippadam road concreting in ward 17 and 18
Read more110/23-24 pulinchodu road maintenance in nannamukku gp - retender
110/23-24 pulinchodu road maintenance in nannamukku gp - retender
Read morePrj no 206/24-pulinchodu colony road maintenance ) in nannamukku gp-retender
Prj no 206/24-pulinchodu colony road maintenance ) in nannamukku gp-retende
Read moreRetender-pr no-125/24-25 mangalathupadi alinchodu road maintenance in ward 1
Retender-pr no-125/24-25 mangalathupadi alinchodu road maintenance in ward 1
Read moreRetender-pr no-303/24-25 chananchery lalathupadi road maintenance in ward 15
Retender-pr no-303/24-25 chananchery lalathupadi road maintenance in ward 15
Read moreRetender-pr no-34/24-25 arupadachira idakkattupadi road maintenance in ward 11
Retender-pr no-34/24-25 arupadachira idakkattupadi road maintenance in ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type