Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inverter 10 Kva Microteck,Battery 12 V 65 Ah Lead Acid Exide,Battery Connector,Battery Cables,Extens
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4558437 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHOSLA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 14:40:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S GENTAL ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 14:32:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | OFFICE AUTOMATION INT | - | 05-02-2024 17:00:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | OM SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 14:28:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RISHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 14:34:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHARMA ENTERPRISE | - | 10-02-2024 14:20:10 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inverter 10 KVA Microteck,Battery 12V 65 AH Lead Acid Exide,Battery Connector,Battery Cables,Extens | 198950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OM SAI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inverter 10 KVA Microteck,Battery 12V 65 AH Lead Acid Exide,Battery Connector,Battery Cables,Extens | 217100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inverter 10 KVA Microteck,Battery 12V 65 AH Lead Acid Exide,Battery Connector,Battery Cables,Extens | 237210.00 | L3 |
220 ah,12v-exide battery,150 ah,12v-exide battery,88 ah,12v-exide battery,90 ah,12v- exide battery,
Read more
Exide battery 12v fey5- ey700l 65 ah
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExide battery 12v 180 ah,exide battery 12v 150 ah,exide battery 12v 100 ah,exide battery 12v 45ah,e
Read more
Exide battery 12v 180 ah,exide battery 12v 150 ah,exide battery 12v 100 ah,exide battery 12v 88ah,e
Read more
Exide battery 12v fey5- ey700l 65 ah l [exide battery 12v fey5- ey700l 65 ah lead acid battery suitable for innova crysta.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExide battery 12v fey5- ey700l 65 ah l [exide battery 12v fey5- ey700l 65 ah lead acid battery suitable for innova crysta.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type