Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koliyanur/ Jjm Nabard / Oht / 2024 25/11
|
| Description |
Koliyanur/ Jjm Nabard / Oht / 2024 25/11 / Arasamangalam
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_466283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Koliyanur/JJM Nabard/OHT /2024-25 / 11 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koliyanur Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=554022 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreKoliyanur/ jjm nabard / oht / 2024-25/13
Koliyanur/ jjm nabard / oht / 2024-25/13/ arasamangalam
Read moreKoliyanur/ jjm nabard / oht / 2024-25/14
Koliyanur/ jjm nabard / oht / 2024-25/14 / sernthanur
Read moreKoliyanur/ jjm nabard / oht / 2024-25/12
Koliyanur/ jjm nabard / oht / 2024-25/12 / kandamanadi
Read moreKoliyanur/ jjm nabard / oht / 2024-25/08
Koliyanur/ jjm nabard / oht / 2024-25/08 / salaiyampalaiyam
Read moreKoliyanur/ jjm nabard / oht / 2024-25/09
Koliyanur/ jjm nabard / oht / 2024-25/09 / virattikuppam
Read moreKoliyanur/ jjm nabard / oht / 2024-25/01
Koliyanur/ jjm nabard / oht / 2024-25/01 - elangadu
Read moreof your Industry type