Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Corten Steel Plates 🛠️ The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Corten Steel Plates For E3000 Br And For Brake Bands, Both With A Thickness Of 6 Mm. 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 14, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical And Commercial Proposals, Including Compliance With The Specified Quality And Delivery Standards. Keywords: Corten Steel, Plates, E3000 Br, Brake Bands, Oe9751383013, Government Tender, Heavy Industry Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Corten Steel Pl. For E3000 Br. 6 Mm Thk (Oe9751383013),Corten Steel Pl. For Brake Band 6 Mm Thk (O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/336403 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 12, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2024
Expired 842 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Plate, corten-a 6 mm thk. , plate size: 1500 x 6000 mm= 10 no.,plate, corten-a 10 mm thk. , plate s
Read more
Corten b pl 10 mm astm a588 e345 gr a killed as rolled 10x2500x12500 mm,corten b pl 16 mm astm a588
Read more
Plate, corten-a 6 mm thk. , of 1670 mm dia & 1605 mm dia fan. for inlet & outlet damper. required p
Read more
Plate, corten-a 6 mm thk. , of 1670 mm dia & 1605 mm dia fan. for inlet & outlet damper. required p
Read more
Plate, corten-a 6 mm thk. , of 1670 mm dia & 1605 mm dia fan. for inlet & outlet damper. required p
Read more
Corten steel 2 mm(1200 x 2500 mm) etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBoiler quality cs plate - 6 mm thk, 8 mm thk, 10 mm thk and 12 mm thk
Supply of boiler quality cs plate - 6 mm thk, 8 mm thk, 10 mm thk and 12 mm thk
Read moreof your Industry type