Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Insulated Flexible Copper Cable, Size: 3 C X 2.5 Sq. Mm Make: Finolex/ Polycab/Havels Core Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/461829 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : PVC insulated Flexible copper cable, Size: -3C X 2.5 sq. mm Make: - Finolex/ Polycab/Havels Core Co | 103194.92 | Disqualified |
| 2 | RARENA RENEWABLES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : PVC insulated Flexible copper cable, Size: -3C X 2.5 sq. mm Make: - Finolex/ Polycab/Havels Core Co | 82372.88 | L1 |
| 3 | TRIVENIENGINEERINGCOMP. | Item Categories : PVC insulated Flexible copper cable, Size: -3C X 2.5 sq. mm Make: - Finolex/ Polycab/Havels Core Co | 85677.97 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 4 | VASHI INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS LIMITED | Item Categories : PVC insulated Flexible copper cable, Size: -3C X 2.5 sq. mm Make: - Finolex/ Polycab/Havels Core Co | 88103.39 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 5 | Luxmi Sales Corporation | Item Categories : PVC insulated Flexible copper cable, Size: -3C X 2.5 sq. mm Make: - Finolex/ Polycab/Havels Core Co | 102711.86 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 6 | GRUH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PVC insulated Flexible copper cable, Size: -3C X 2.5 sq. mm Make: - Finolex/ Polycab/Havels Core Co | 114014.87 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 7 | DHANSHREE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PVC insulated Flexible copper cable, Size: -3C X 2.5 sq. mm Make: - Finolex/ Polycab/Havels Core Co | 115042.37 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 8 | ALEX ELECTRICALS | Item Categories : PVC insulated Flexible copper cable, Size: -3C X 2.5 sq. mm Make: - Finolex/ Polycab/Havels Core Co | 115959.90 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 9 | JAIN ELECTRICALS (MSE) | Item Categories : PVC insulated Flexible copper cable, Size: -3C X 2.5 sq. mm Make: - Finolex/ Polycab/Havels Core Co | 147457.63 (Bid Price) | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Pvc insulated flexible copper cable, size: -3c x 2.5 sq. mm make: - finolex/ polycab/havels core co
Read more
Pvc insulated copper cable 3c x 0.75sq. mm, flexible, make finolex, havells, rr, polycab, kei. core
Read more
Pvc insulated copper cable 3c x 0.75sq. mm, flexible, make finolex, havells, rr, polycab, kei. core
Read more
Copper cable single core 1.5 sq. mm pvc insulated flexible multistrand,3c x 1.5 sqmm pvc insulated
Read more
5 core 2.5 sq mm copper conductor insulated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable 2.5 sq mm 4 core flexible copper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2 core, 2.5 sq mm copper flexible cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.5 sq. mm x 3 core flexible xlpe insulated copper cable,2.5 sq. mm x 3 core xlpe armoured copper c
Read more
of your Industry type