Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manjeswaram Gp 2023 24 Pro 389/2023 Padavu Mah Alingeshwara Road Improvement In Ward No4 Retarring
|
| Description |
Road Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
389/AE/LSGD/MJR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJESHWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006084 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chelakkara gp 2023. 2024 pro no.389.vallangipara road retarring
Chelakkara gp 2023. 2024 pro no.389.vallangipara road retarring
Read moreRe tenedr manjeswaram gp 2023-24 pro 166 kadiyar road retarring in ward 14-retarring
Road re tarring
Read moreRe tender manjeswaram gp 2023-24 pro 212/23-24 thayalangadi road retarring in ward no 21- retarring
Road re tarring
Read moreRe tender manjeswaram gp 2023-24 pro 117/23-24 dharul khuranroad retarring in ward 8-
Road re tarring
Read moreRe tender manjeswaram gp 2023-24 pro 160/23-24 majal to kaja road retarring in ward no 13- retarring
Road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 203/25 - veterinary hospital improvement-manjeswaram gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 389/25 kuruppassery -aarattukulam road retarring ward -3-muhamma gp-
Annual plan-pro. no. 389/25 kuruppassery -aarattukulam road retarring ward -3-muhamma gp-
Read moreof your Industry type